Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday October 16, 2021
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 8:00am
 
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 8:00am
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Dance, Diaper Darlings (Ages 18 mo. - 3Yrs) - Diaper Darlings (Sat) Ages 18 mo - 3 yrs
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Karate - Little Ninjas Saturdays Ages 3-4
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:00am12mo-23mo
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 9:00am
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 9:00am
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    STEM Academy - VEX IQ Robotics Competition Team
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Karate, Kickin Kids - Kickin Kids Saturdays Ages 5-6
 
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM    Dance - Youth - Ballet & Tap Combination (Sat) Ages 3-4
 
9:50 AM - 10:35 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:50am ***24mo-35mo
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Karate - Karate For Beginners Saturday Ages 7 to Adults
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Karate, Tang Soo Do - Tang Soo Do Saturdays Ages 7+
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:40 AM - 11:25 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Sat 10:40
 
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM    Dance - Youth - Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 5-6) Sat
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 4-5 Sat 11:00am
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 4-5 Sat 11:00am
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Sat 11:30
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved
 
12:20 PM - 1:05 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Saturdays
 
1:20 PM - 2:05 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Saturdays 1:20pm
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
Sunday October 17, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Strength Fusion - Powerology with Sue M - Sunday
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
Monday October 18, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Monday 12mo-23mo
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - Basic - Basic Yoga w/ Zorayda- Monday
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - Gentle - Gentle Yoga & Meditation - Mon with Christina
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Knitting - Knitting with Marilyn
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Monday *** 24mo-35mo
 
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM    Lil Rec'ers - Lil Rec'ers Extended Session
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Arthritis Foundation Exercise Program - Arthritis Foundation at Park & Rec (Mon-Tues) w/Elaine
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Art with Ellie - Vibrant Pastels for Adults with Ellie
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Tiny-Hawk Sports Ages 3-4
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Tiny-Hawk Sports Ages 3-4
 
5:25 PM - 6:25 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Skyhawk Mini Hawk Sports & Gym Games Ages 5-7
 
5:25 PM - 6:25 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Skyhawk Mini Hawk Sports & Gym Games Ages 5-7
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas 3-4 yrs Mondays
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Strength Fusion - Hardcore Strength with Sue M - Monday PM
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Yoga - Vinyasa Yoga Mon with Cathy
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Wallingford Vikings 7th Grade Film
 
5:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Wallingford Vikings 8th Grade Film
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Knitting - Knitting with Marilyn
 
6:05 PM - 6:50 PM    Karate, Kickin Kids - Kickin Kids Mondays Ages 5-6
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    STEM Academy - STEM Ages 5 & 6
 
6:20 PM - 7:05 PM    HIIT Training - It's HIIT Mon w/ Sue M
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Puppy Kindergarten Obedience - Puppy Kindergarten
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Art Come Paint, Come Draw! - Rashmi - Come Paint Come Draw with Rashmi
 
6:30 PM - 8:45 PM    Reserved
 
7:10 PM - 7:55 PM    Zumba - Zumba Mondays 7:10-7:55PM w/Cheryl
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Canine Communication Dog Obedience - Dog Obedience for Beginners
 
8:30 PM - 9:15 PM    Canine Communication Dog Obedience - Dog Obedience for Beginners
 
Tuesday October 19, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Fitness in Nature - Gwen - Fitness in Nature T/Th - Gwen
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Tuesday ***24mo-35mo
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Tuesdays
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Arthritis Foundation Exercise Program - Arthritis Foundation at Park & Rec (Mon-Tues) w/Elaine
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:05 PM - 12:50 PM    Boogie Programs - Baby Boomer Boogie T/TH with Lauren
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Chair Yoga Program - Chair Yoga- T/Thurs with Lauren
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Dance, Diaper Darlings (Ages 18 mo. - 3Yrs) - Diaper Darlings (Tues) Ages 18 mo - 3 yrs
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Fit By Nature - Fit By Nature Fall Session 2 - Mary Cole
 
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM    Dance - Youth - Ballet & Tap Combination (Tues) Ages 3-4
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Tuesdays 12mo-23mo
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Kick Boxing - Cardio Kickboxing
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Reserved
 
5:35 PM - 6:25 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Tuesday 5:35pm
 
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM    Dance - Youth - Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 5-6) Tues
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Cardio Fusion - Total Body Conditioning w/ Sue Moreschi Tues
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cornhole League - Indoor Cornhole League
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basket Weaving - Basket Weaving Utility Basket
 
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tai Chi Ch'uan - Tai Chi Ch'uan- Tues (Central CT Tai Chi Chuan)
 
Wednesday October 20, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - All Levels Yoga Wed with Christina
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Wednesday 10:20am
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Swing Shift - Swing Shift - Cheryl - Wed & Fri
 
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM    Lil Rec'ers - Lil Rec'ers Extended Session
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Wed 4:45pm ***24mo-35mo
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Sluggers - Little Sluggers 4-6 yrs
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Sluggers - Little Sluggers 4-6 yrs
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Karate For Beginners Wednesday Ages 7 to Adults
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
5:35 PM - 6:25 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Wednesday 5:35pm
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 5-6
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 5-6
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:05 PM - 6:50 PM    Total Barre & Muscle Challenge - Fusion of Strength - Wed with Linda
 
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Wednesdays
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate, Tang Soo Do - Tang Soo Do Wednesdays Ages 7+
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
6:55 PM - 7:55 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 7-9
 
6:55 PM - 7:55 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 7-9
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    Yoga Mindful/Therapeutic - Therapeutic Yoga with Zorayda (Wed)
 
7:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba Wed 7:30-8:30PM w/ Fee
 
8:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
8:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
Thursday October 21, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Fitness in Nature - Gwen - Fitness in Nature T/Th - Gwen
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Thurs 9:30am12mo-23mo
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - Gentle - Gentle Yoga & Meditation - Thurs with Christina
 
9:45 AM - 9:55 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Thursday 10:20am
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
11:15 AM - 11:25 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:05 PM - 12:50 PM    Boogie Programs - Baby Boomer Boogie T/TH with Lauren
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Chair Yoga Program - Chair Yoga- T/Thurs with Lauren
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Fit By Nature - Fit By Nature Fall Session 2 - Mary Cole
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Thursdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Zumba - Zumba Thurs w/ Becky
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Art with Kim - Marvel Universe Crafts Workshop - Kim
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    We Care - We Care - Providing Little Ones Opportunities to Relax & Regulate their Emotions through Yoga, Breathing, & Meditation
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance Adult - Adult Tap Dance Thurs - Sharon
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Zumba - Zumba - Thurs w/Lisa 6:30-7:15pm
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Cardio Fusion - Cardio Blast w/ Sue Moreschi Thurs
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
7:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Co-ed Adult Volleyball - Volleyball Thursday Evening
 
7:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Co-ed Adult Volleyball - Volleyball Thursday Evening
 
Friday October 22, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Fri 9:30am ***24mo-35mo
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Friday 10:20am
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Swing Shift - Swing Shift - Cheryl - Wed & Fri
 
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM    Lil Rec'ers - Lil Rec'ers Extended Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    CT STEM Friday Night Programs
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    STEM Academy - Friday Night Science Fun - Make and Take STEM 10/22
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
Saturday October 23, 2021
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 8:00am
 
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 8:00am
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Dance, Diaper Darlings (Ages 18 mo. - 3Yrs) - Diaper Darlings (Sat) Ages 18 mo - 3 yrs
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Karate - Little Ninjas Saturdays Ages 3-4
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:00am12mo-23mo
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 9:00am
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 9:00am
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    STEM Academy - VEX IQ Robotics Competition Team
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Karate, Kickin Kids - Kickin Kids Saturdays Ages 5-6
 
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM    Dance - Youth - Ballet & Tap Combination (Sat) Ages 3-4
 
9:50 AM - 10:35 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:50am ***24mo-35mo
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Karate - Karate For Beginners Saturday Ages 7 to Adults
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Karate, Tang Soo Do - Tang Soo Do Saturdays Ages 7+
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:40 AM - 11:25 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Sat 10:40
 
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM    Dance - Youth - Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 5-6) Sat
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 4-5 Sat 11:00am
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 4-5 Sat 11:00am
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Sat 11:30
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
12:20 PM - 1:05 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Saturdays
 
1:20 PM - 2:05 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Saturdays 1:20pm
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
Sunday October 24, 2021
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Strength Fusion - Powerology with Sue M - Sunday
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Reserved
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
Monday October 25, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Monday 12mo-23mo
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - Basic - Basic Yoga w/ Zorayda- Monday
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - Gentle - Gentle Yoga & Meditation - Mon with Christina
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Knitting - Knitting with Marilyn
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Monday *** 24mo-35mo
 
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM    Lil Rec'ers - Lil Rec'ers Extended Session
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Arthritis Foundation Exercise Program - Arthritis Foundation at Park & Rec (Mon-Tues) w/Elaine
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Art with Ellie - Vibrant Pastels for Adults with Ellie
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Tiny-Hawk Sports Ages 3-4
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Tiny-Hawk Sports Ages 3-4
 
5:25 PM - 6:25 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Skyhawk Mini Hawk Sports & Gym Games Ages 5-7
 
5:25 PM - 6:25 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Skyhawk Mini Hawk Sports & Gym Games Ages 5-7
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas 3-4 yrs Mondays
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Strength Fusion - Hardcore Strength with Sue M - Monday PM
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Yoga - Vinyasa Yoga Mon with Cathy
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Wallingford Vikings 7th Grade Film
 
5:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Wallingford Vikings 8th Grade Film
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Knitting - Knitting with Marilyn
 
6:05 PM - 6:50 PM    Karate, Kickin Kids - Kickin Kids Mondays Ages 5-6
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    STEM Academy - STEM Ages 5 & 6
 
6:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
6:20 PM - 7:05 PM    HIIT Training - It's HIIT Mon w/ Sue M
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Puppy Kindergarten Obedience - Puppy Kindergarten
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Art Come Paint, Come Draw! - Rashmi - Come Paint Come Draw with Rashmi
 
7:10 PM - 7:55 PM    Zumba - Zumba Mondays 7:10-7:55PM w/Cheryl
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Canine Communication Dog Obedience - Dog Obedience for Beginners
 
8:30 PM - 9:15 PM    Canine Communication Dog Obedience - Dog Obedience for Beginners
 
Tuesday October 26, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Fitness in Nature - Gwen - Fitness in Nature T/Th - Gwen
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Tuesday ***24mo-35mo
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Tuesdays
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Arthritis Foundation Exercise Program - Arthritis Foundation at Park & Rec (Mon-Tues) w/Elaine
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:05 PM - 12:50 PM    Boogie Programs - Baby Boomer Boogie T/TH with Lauren
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Chair Yoga Program - Chair Yoga- T/Thurs with Lauren
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Dance, Diaper Darlings (Ages 18 mo. - 3Yrs) - Diaper Darlings (Tues) Ages 18 mo - 3 yrs
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM    Dance - Youth - Ballet & Tap Combination (Tues) Ages 3-4
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Tuesdays 12mo-23mo
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Kick Boxing - Cardio Kickboxing
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Reserved
 
5:35 PM - 6:25 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Tuesday 5:35pm
 
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM    Dance - Youth - Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 5-6) Tues
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Cardio Fusion - Total Body Conditioning w/ Sue Moreschi Tues
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball - Project Triple Threat 3x3 - Project Triple Threat 3X3 Basketball Clinic Ages 10-14
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball - Project Triple Threat 3x3 - Project Triple Threat 3X3 Basketball Clinic Ages 10-14
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cornhole League - Indoor Cornhole League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basket Weaving - Basket Weaving Utility Basket
 
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Tuesday
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tai Chi Ch'uan - Tai Chi Ch'uan- Tues (Central CT Tai Chi Chuan)
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
8:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
Wednesday October 27, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - All Levels Yoga Wed with Christina
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Wednesday 10:20am
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Swing Shift - Swing Shift - Cheryl - Wed & Fri
 
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM    Lil Rec'ers - Lil Rec'ers Extended Session
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Wed 4:45pm ***24mo-35mo
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Sluggers - Little Sluggers 4-6 yrs
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Sluggers - Little Sluggers 4-6 yrs
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Karate For Beginners Wednesday Ages 7 to Adults
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
5:35 PM - 6:25 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Wednesday 5:35pm
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 5-6
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 5-6
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:05 PM - 6:35 PM    Adaptive Karate - Adaptive Karate Session II Age 7 - 18
 
6:05 PM - 6:50 PM    Total Barre & Muscle Challenge - Fusion of Strength - Wed with Linda
 
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Wednesdays
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate, Tang Soo Do - Tang Soo Do Wednesdays Ages 7+
 
6:55 PM - 7:55 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 7-9
 
6:55 PM - 7:55 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 7-9
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    Yoga Mindful/Therapeutic - Therapeutic Yoga with Zorayda (Wed)
 
7:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba Wed 7:30-8:30PM w/ Fee
 
8:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
8:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
Thursday October 28, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Fitness in Nature - Gwen - Fitness in Nature T/Th - Gwen
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Thurs 9:30am12mo-23mo
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - Gentle - Gentle Yoga & Meditation - Thurs with Christina
 
9:45 AM - 9:55 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Thursday 10:20am
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
11:15 AM - 11:25 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:05 PM - 12:50 PM    Boogie Programs - Baby Boomer Boogie T/TH with Lauren
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Chair Yoga Program - Chair Yoga- T/Thurs with Lauren
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Thursdays
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Zumba - Zumba Thurs w/ Becky
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Art with Kim - Marvel Universe Crafts Workshop - Kim
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Cupcake Decorating - Cupcake Decorating for Kids (Ages 6-12) Session 1
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Reserved
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance Adult - Adult Tap Dance Thurs - Sharon
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Zumba - Zumba - Thurs w/Lisa 6:30-7:15pm
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Cardio Fusion - Cardio Blast w/ Sue Moreschi Thurs
 
7:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Co-ed Adult Volleyball - Volleyball Thursday Evening
 
7:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Co-ed Adult Volleyball - Volleyball Thursday Evening
 
Friday October 29, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Fri 9:30am ***24mo-35mo
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Friday 10:20am
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Swing Shift - Swing Shift - Cheryl - Wed & Fri
 
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM    Lil Rec'ers - Lil Rec'ers Extended Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
Saturday October 30, 2021
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 8:00am
 
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 8:00am
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Dance, Diaper Darlings (Ages 18 mo. - 3Yrs) - Diaper Darlings (Sat) Ages 18 mo - 3 yrs
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Karate - Little Ninjas Saturdays Ages 3-4
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:00am12mo-23mo
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 9:00am
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 9:00am
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Karate, Kickin Kids - Kickin Kids Saturdays Ages 5-6
 
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM    Dance - Youth - Ballet & Tap Combination (Sat) Ages 3-4
 
9:50 AM - 10:35 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:50am ***24mo-35mo
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 2-3 Sat 10:00am
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Karate - Karate For Beginners Saturday Ages 7 to Adults
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Karate, Tang Soo Do - Tang Soo Do Saturdays Ages 7+
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:40 AM - 11:25 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Sat 10:40
 
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM    Dance - Youth - Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 5-6) Sat
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 4-5 Sat 11:00am
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Tiny Tykes Soccer - Tiny Tykes Soccer Ages 4-5 Sat 11:00am
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Sat 11:30
 
12:20 PM - 1:05 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Saturdays
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
1:20 PM - 2:05 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Saturdays 1:20pm
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
Sunday October 31, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Strength Fusion - Powerology with Sue M - Sunday
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Reserved
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Reserved
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
Monday November 1, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Monday 12mo-23mo
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - Basic - Basic Yoga w/ Zorayda- Monday
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - Gentle - Gentle Yoga & Meditation - Mon with Christina
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Knitting - Knitting with Marilyn
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Monday *** 24mo-35mo
 
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM    Lil Rec'ers - Lil Rec'ers Extended Session
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Arthritis Foundation Exercise Program - Arthritis Foundation at Park & Rec (Mon-Tues) w/Elaine
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Art with Ellie - Vibrant Pastels for Adults with Ellie
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Tiny-Hawk Sports Ages 3-4
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Tiny-Hawk Sports Ages 3-4
 
5:25 PM - 6:25 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Skyhawk Mini Hawk Sports & Gym Games Ages 5-7
 
5:25 PM - 6:25 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Skyhawk Mini Hawk Sports & Gym Games Ages 5-7
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas 3-4 yrs Mondays
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Strength Fusion - Hardcore Strength with Sue M - Monday PM
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Yoga - Vinyasa Yoga Mon with Cathy
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Wallingford Vikings 7th Grade Film
 
5:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Wallingford Vikings 8th Grade Film
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Knitting - Knitting with Marilyn
 
6:05 PM - 6:50 PM    Karate, Kickin Kids - Kickin Kids Mondays Ages 5-6
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    STEM Academy - STEM Ages 5 & 6
 
6:20 PM - 7:05 PM    HIIT Training - It's HIIT Mon w/ Sue M
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Puppy Kindergarten Obedience - Puppy Kindergarten
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Art Come Paint, Come Draw! - Rashmi - Come Paint Come Draw with Rashmi
 
6:30 PM - 8:45 PM    Reserved
 
7:10 PM - 7:55 PM    Zumba - Zumba Mondays 7:10-7:55PM w/Cheryl
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Canine Communication Dog Obedience - Dog Obedience for Beginners
 
8:30 PM - 9:15 PM    Canine Communication Dog Obedience - Dog Obedience for Beginners
 
Tuesday November 2, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Fitness in Nature - Gwen - Fitness in Nature T/Th - Gwen
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Tuesday ***24mo-35mo
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Tuesdays
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Arthritis Foundation Exercise Program - Arthritis Foundation at Park & Rec (Mon-Tues) w/Elaine
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:05 PM - 12:50 PM    Boogie Programs - Baby Boomer Boogie T/TH with Lauren
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Chair Yoga Program - Chair Yoga- T/Thurs with Lauren
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Dance, Diaper Darlings (Ages 18 mo. - 3Yrs) - Diaper Darlings (Tues) Ages 18 mo - 3 yrs
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM    Dance - Youth - Ballet & Tap Combination (Tues) Ages 3-4
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Tuesdays 12mo-23mo
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Kick Boxing - Cardio Kickboxing
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Reserved
 
5:35 PM - 6:25 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Tuesday 5:35pm
 
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM    Dance - Youth - Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 5-6) Tues
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Cardio Fusion - Total Body Conditioning w/ Sue Moreschi Tues
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball - Project Triple Threat 3x3 - Project Triple Threat 3X3 Basketball Clinic Ages 10-14
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball - Project Triple Threat 3x3 - Project Triple Threat 3X3 Basketball Clinic Ages 10-14
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cornhole League - Indoor Cornhole League
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basket Weaving - Basket Weaving Tissue Box Basket
 
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tai Chi Ch'uan - Tai Chi Ch'uan- Tues (Central CT Tai Chi Chuan)
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
8:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
Wednesday November 3, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - All Levels Yoga Wed with Christina
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Wednesday 10:20am
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Swing Shift - Swing Shift - Cheryl - Wed & Fri
 
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM    Lil Rec'ers - Lil Rec'ers Extended Session
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Wed 4:45pm ***24mo-35mo
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Sluggers - Little Sluggers 4-6 yrs
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Sluggers - Little Sluggers 4-6 yrs
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Karate For Beginners Wednesday Ages 7 to Adults
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Art with Kim - The Mandalorian Crafts Workshop - Kim
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
5:35 PM - 6:25 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Wednesday 5:35pm
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 5-6
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 5-6
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:05 PM - 6:35 PM    Adaptive Karate - Adaptive Karate Session II Age 7 - 18
 
6:05 PM - 6:50 PM    Total Barre & Muscle Challenge - Fusion of Strength - Wed with Linda
 
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Wednesdays
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate, Tang Soo Do - Tang Soo Do Wednesdays Ages 7+
 
6:55 PM - 7:55 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 7-9
 
6:55 PM - 7:55 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 7-9
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    Yoga Mindful/Therapeutic - Therapeutic Yoga with Zorayda (Wed)
 
7:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
7:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba Wed 7:30-8:30PM w/ Fee
 
8:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
8:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
Thursday November 4, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Fitness in Nature - Gwen - Fitness in Nature T/Th - Gwen
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Thurs 9:30am12mo-23mo
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - Gentle - Gentle Yoga & Meditation - Thurs with Christina
 
9:45 AM - 9:55 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Thursday 10:20am
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
11:15 AM - 11:25 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Reserved
 
12:05 PM - 12:50 PM    Boogie Programs - Baby Boomer Boogie T/TH with Lauren
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Chair Yoga Program - Chair Yoga- T/Thurs with Lauren
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Thursdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Zumba - Zumba Thurs w/ Becky
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance Adult - Adult Tap Dance Thurs - Sharon
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Zumba - Zumba - Thurs w/Lisa 6:30-7:15pm
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Cardio Fusion - Cardio Blast w/ Sue Moreschi Thurs
 
7:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Co-ed Adult Volleyball - Volleyball Thursday Evening
 
7:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Co-ed Adult Volleyball - Volleyball Thursday Evening
 
Friday November 5, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Fri 9:30am ***24mo-35mo
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Friday 10:20am
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Swing Shift - Swing Shift - Cheryl - Wed & Fri
 
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM    Lil Rec'ers - Lil Rec'ers Extended Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    STEM Academy - Friday Night Science Fun - Water Bottle Toss Challenge 11/5
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Art with Kim - Paint Night: Remembering Summer: Blue Waves and a Whale - Kim
 
Saturday November 6, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Dance, Diaper Darlings (Ages 18 mo. - 3Yrs) - Diaper Darlings (Sat) Ages 18 mo - 3 yrs
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Karate - Little Ninjas Saturdays Ages 3-4
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:00am12mo-23mo
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    STEM Academy - VEX IQ Robotics Competition Team
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Karate, Kickin Kids - Kickin Kids Saturdays Ages 5-6
 
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM    Dance - Youth - Ballet & Tap Combination (Sat) Ages 3-4
 
9:50 AM - 10:35 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:50am ***24mo-35mo
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Karate - Karate For Beginners Saturday Ages 7 to Adults
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Karate, Tang Soo Do - Tang Soo Do Saturdays Ages 7+
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:40 AM - 11:25 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Sat 10:40
 
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM    Dance - Youth - Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 5-6) Sat
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Sat 11:30
 
12:20 PM - 1:05 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Saturdays
 
1:20 PM - 2:05 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Saturdays 1:20pm
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
Sunday November 7, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Strength Fusion - Powerology with Sue M - Sunday
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Reserved
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
Monday November 8, 2021
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Monday 12mo-23mo
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - Basic - Basic Yoga w/ Zorayda- Monday
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - Gentle - Gentle Yoga & Meditation - Mon with Christina
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Knitting - Knitting with Marilyn
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Monday *** 24mo-35mo
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Arthritis Foundation Exercise Program - Arthritis Foundation at Park & Rec (Mon-Tues) w/Elaine
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Art with Ellie - Vibrant Pastels for Adults with Ellie
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Tiny-Hawk Sports Ages 3-4
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Tiny-Hawk Sports Ages 3-4
 
5:25 PM - 6:25 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Skyhawk Mini Hawk Sports & Gym Games Ages 5-7
 
5:25 PM - 6:25 PM    Skyhawks Programs - Skyhawk Mini Hawk Sports & Gym Games Ages 5-7
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas 3-4 yrs Mondays
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Strength Fusion - Hardcore Strength with Sue M - Monday PM
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Yoga - Vinyasa Yoga Mon with Cathy
 
5:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Wallingford Vikings 8th Grade Film
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:05 PM - 6:50 PM    Karate, Kickin Kids - Kickin Kids Mondays Ages 5-6
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    STEM Academy - STEM Ages 5 & 6
 
6:20 PM - 7:05 PM    HIIT Training - It's HIIT Mon w/ Sue M
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Puppy Kindergarten Obedience - Puppy Kindergarten
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Art Come Paint, Come Draw! - Rashmi - Come Paint Come Draw with Rashmi
 
7:10 PM - 7:55 PM    Zumba - Zumba Mondays 7:10-7:55PM w/Cheryl
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Canine Communication Dog Obedience - Dog Obedience for Beginners
 
8:30 PM - 9:15 PM    Canine Communication Dog Obedience - Dog Obedience for Beginners
 
Tuesday November 9, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Fitness in Nature - Gwen - Fitness in Nature T/Th - Gwen
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Tuesday ***24mo-35mo
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Medicare Made Clear Seminar - Medicare Made Clear Seminar (Session 3)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Tuesdays
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Arthritis Foundation Exercise Program - Arthritis Foundation at Park & Rec (Mon-Tues) w/Elaine
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:05 PM - 12:50 PM    Boogie Programs - Baby Boomer Boogie T/TH with Lauren
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Chair Yoga Program - Chair Yoga- T/Thurs with Lauren
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Dance, Diaper Darlings (Ages 18 mo. - 3Yrs) - Diaper Darlings (Tues) Ages 18 mo - 3 yrs
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Fit By Nature - Fit By Nature Fall Session 3 - Mary Cole
 
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM    Dance - Youth - Ballet & Tap Combination (Tues) Ages 3-4
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Tuesdays 12mo-23mo
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Kick Boxing - Cardio Kickboxing
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Reserved
 
5:35 PM - 6:25 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Tuesday 5:35pm
 
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM    Dance - Youth - Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 5-6) Tues
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Cardio Fusion - Total Body Conditioning w/ Sue Moreschi Tues
 
5:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball - Project Triple Threat 3x3 - Project Triple Threat 3X3 Basketball Clinic Ages 10-14
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball - Project Triple Threat 3x3 - Project Triple Threat 3X3 Basketball Clinic Ages 10-14
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basket Weaving - Basket Weaving Tissue Box Basket
 
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tai Chi Ch'uan - Tai Chi Ch'uan- Tues (Central CT Tai Chi Chuan)
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
Wednesday November 10, 2021
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - All Levels Yoga Wed with Christina
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Wednesday 10:20am
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Swing Shift - Swing Shift - Cheryl - Wed & Fri
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Wed 4:45pm ***24mo-35mo
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Sluggers - Little Sluggers 4-6 yrs
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Sluggers - Little Sluggers 4-6 yrs
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Karate For Beginners Wednesday Ages 7 to Adults
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Art with Kim - The Mandalorian Crafts Workshop - Kim
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
5:35 PM - 6:25 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Wednesday 5:35pm
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 5-6
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 5-6
 
6:05 PM - 6:35 PM    Adaptive Karate - Adaptive Karate Session II Age 7 - 18
 
6:05 PM - 6:50 PM    Total Barre & Muscle Challenge - Fusion of Strength - Wed with Linda
 
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Wednesdays
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate, Tang Soo Do - Tang Soo Do Wednesdays Ages 7+
 
6:55 PM - 7:55 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 7-9
 
6:55 PM - 7:55 PM    Basketball, Hoop House Academy - Hoop House Academy Ages 7-9
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    Yoga Mindful/Therapeutic - Therapeutic Yoga with Zorayda (Wed)
 
7:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba Wed 7:30-8:30PM w/ Fee
 
8:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
8:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Reserved
 
Thursday November 11, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Fitness in Nature - Gwen - Fitness in Nature T/Th - Gwen
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Thurs 9:30am12mo-23mo
 
9:45 AM - 9:55 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Thursday 10:20am
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
11:15 AM - 11:25 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:05 PM - 12:50 PM    Boogie Programs - Baby Boomer Boogie T/TH with Lauren
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Chair Yoga Program - Chair Yoga- T/Thurs with Lauren
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Fit By Nature - Fit By Nature Fall Session 3 - Mary Cole
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Thursdays
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Zumba - Zumba Thurs w/ Becky
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Reserved
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance Adult - Adult Tap Dance Thurs - Sharon
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Zumba - Zumba - Thurs w/Lisa 6:30-7:15pm
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Cardio Fusion - Cardio Blast w/ Sue Moreschi Thurs
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
7:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Co-ed Adult Volleyball - Volleyball Thursday Evening
 
7:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Co-ed Adult Volleyball - Volleyball Thursday Evening
 
Friday November 12, 2021
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Fri 9:30am ***24mo-35mo
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Friday 10:20am
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Swing Shift - Swing Shift - Cheryl - Wed & Fri
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    STEM Academy - Friday Night Science Fun - Fidget Spinner Challenge 11/12
 
Saturday November 13, 2021
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Dance, Diaper Darlings (Ages 18 mo. - 3Yrs) - Diaper Darlings (Sat) Ages 18 mo - 3 yrs
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Karate - Little Ninjas Saturdays Ages 3-4
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:00am12mo-23mo
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    STEM Academy - VEX IQ Robotics Competition Team
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Karate, Kickin Kids - Kickin Kids Saturdays Ages 5-6
 
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM    Dance - Youth - Ballet & Tap Combination (Sat) Ages 3-4
 
9:50 AM - 10:35 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:50am ***24mo-35mo
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Karate - Karate For Beginners Saturday Ages 7 to Adults
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Karate, Tang Soo Do - Tang Soo Do Saturdays Ages 7+
 
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:40 AM - 11:25 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Sat 10:40
 
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM    Dance - Youth - Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 5-6) Sat
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Sat 11:30
 
12:20 PM - 1:05 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Saturdays
 
1:20 PM - 2:05 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Saturdays 1:20pm
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
Sunday November 14, 2021
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Strength Fusion - Powerology with Sue M - Sunday
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Reserved
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
3:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
Monday November 15, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Monday 12mo-23mo
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - Basic - Basic Yoga w/ Zorayda- Monday
 
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Yoga - Gentle - Gentle Yoga & Meditation - Mon with Christina
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Knitting - Knitting with Marilyn
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Monday *** 24mo-35mo
 
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM    Lil Rec'ers - Lil Rec'ers Extended Session
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Arthritis Foundation Exercise Program - Arthritis Foundation at Park & Rec (Mon-Tues) w/Elaine
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Art with Ellie - Vibrant Pastels for Adults with Ellie
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas 3-4 yrs Mondays
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Strength Fusion - Hardcore Strength with Sue M - Monday PM
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Yoga - Vinyasa Yoga Mon with Cathy
 
5:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Wallingford Vikings 8th Grade Film
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Knitting - Knitting with Marilyn
 
6:05 PM - 6:50 PM    Karate, Kickin Kids - Kickin Kids Mondays Ages 5-6
 
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM    STEM Academy - STEM Ages 7 & 8 (New Topics)
 
6:20 PM - 7:05 PM    HIIT Training - It's HIIT Mon w/ Sue M
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Puppy Kindergarten Obedience - Puppy Kindergarten
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Art Come Paint, Come Draw! - Rashmi - Come Paint Come Draw with Rashmi
 
6:30 PM - 8:45 PM    Reserved
 
7:10 PM - 7:55 PM    Zumba - Zumba Mondays 7:10-7:55PM w/Cheryl
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Canine Communication Dog Obedience - Dog Obedience for Beginners
 
8:30 PM - 9:15 PM    Canine Communication Dog Obedience - Dog Obedience for Beginners
 
Tuesday November 16, 2021
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 3 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
8:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lil Rec'ers - 4-5 Year Olds Lil Rec'ers
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Reserved
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Fitness in Nature - Gwen - Fitness in Nature T/Th - Gwen
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Tuesday ***24mo-35mo
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved
 
10:20 AM - 11:05 AM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Tuesdays
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Terrific Twosies with Parent - Terrific Twosies with Parents (T/Th) Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Arthritis Foundation Exercise Program - Arthritis Foundation at Park & Rec (Mon-Tues) w/Elaine
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Corporate Open Gym - Noontime - Corporate Open Gym - Noontime
 
12:05 PM - 12:50 PM    Boogie Programs - Baby Boomer Boogie T/TH with Lauren
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Chair Yoga Program - Chair Yoga- T/Thurs with Lauren
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Dance, Diaper Darlings (Ages 18 mo. - 3Yrs) - Diaper Darlings (Tues) Ages 18 mo - 3 yrs
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Fit By Nature - Fit By Nature Fall Session 3 - Mary Cole
 
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM    Dance - Youth - Ballet & Tap Combination (Tues) Ages 3-4
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Gymnastics Tiny Tumblers - Tiny Tumblers Tuesdays 12mo-23mo
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Kick Boxing - Cardio Kickboxing
 
5:35 PM - 6:25 PM    Gymnastics 3-4 Years Old - Pre-School Gymnastics Classes 3-4ys Tuesday 5:35pm
 
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM    Dance - Youth - Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 5-6) Tues
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Cardio Fusion - Total Body Conditioning w/ Sue Moreschi Tues
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball - Project Triple Threat 3x3 - Project Triple Threat 3X3 Basketball Clinic Ages 10-14
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Basketball - Project Triple Threat 3x3 - Project Triple Threat 3X3 Basketball Clinic Ages 10-14
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    STEM Academy - STEM Robotics Club Ages 7 - 9
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    We Care - We Care - Sign Language & Music Go Hand in Hand
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basket Weaving - Basket Weaving Tissue Box Basket
 
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM    Gymnastics 5-8 Years Old - Beginner Gymnastics Class 5-8 yrs Tuesday
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tai Chi Ch'uan - Tai Chi Ch'uan- Tues (Central CT Tai Chi Chuan)
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved